Incident Fantasy Air Allegro ,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 225075

Date:Sunday 24 July 2016
Time:
Type:Silhouette image of generic ALGR model; specific model in this crash may look slightly different    
Fantasy Air Allegro
Owner/operator:
Registration:
MSN:
Fatalities:Fatalities: 0 / Occupants:
Aircraft damage: Minor
Location:Busselton, WA -   Australia
Phase: Taxi
Nature:Unknown
Departure airport:
Destination airport:Busselton, WA
Confidence Rating: Information verified through data from accident investigation authorities
Narrative:
Whilst taxiing after landing, the right main wheel dropped into a mud hole at turning point, pulling plane sharply to the right and damaging the nose wheel yoke.

Sources:

https://www.raa.asn.au/safety/accident-and-defect-summaries/